2019 Winners List

Prize #1 - S&W Model 642 .38 special revolver

 Winner:   W. Burkhalter 

Prize #2 - Browning BAR III .308 cal

 Winner:  G. Kern 

Prize #3 - Mossberg Silver Reserve II O/U 20ga

 Winner:  W. Hedrick     

Prize #4 - Herters 2 Pack 12mp Game Cams

Winner:  E. McCabe 

Prize #5 - S&W Model 637 .38 Spec. - Pink Grip

 Winner:  A. Pratt   

Prize #6 - Ascend 8 Man Eclipse Tent

Winner:  E. Hackett 

Prize #7 - Taurus Magnum Judge .45/410 cal

Winner:  R. Scism 

Prize #8 - S&W M&P 15 SPORT .22 LR

Winner:  D. Birdsey 

Prize #9 - Remington 783 Scope/Combo .308

Winner:  B. Kramer 

Prize #10 - Beretta A300 Outlander Camo 12ga

Winner:  J. Roth 

Prize #11 - Cabelas Polar Cap Cooler

Winner:  J. Walden 

Prize #12 - Charter Arms Pink Lady .38 Special

Winner:  R. Boyd 

Prize #13 - Bersa Thunder .380 cal Semi Auto

Winner:  J. Luke 

Prize #14 - Browning A-Bolt III Micro Stalker .243 cal

Winner: C. Martin

Prize #15 - Benelli Nova Pump 12ga

Winner:  G. Gladfelder 

Prize #16 - Red Head 14 Gun Safe

Winner:  D. Tarkowski 

Prize #17 - Savage Rascal Youth .22 LR

Winner:  D. Albrecht 

Prize #18 - Remington 597 Scope Combo .22

Winner:  T. Smith 

Prize #19 - Marlin 336w with scope

Winner:  A. Fowler 

Prize #20 - Thompson Center TCR Custom .22

Winner:  B. Harrington 

Prize #21- Beretta Pico .380 cal semi auto

Winner:  J. Souders 

Prize #22 - S&W M&P 15 Sport .556 cal

Winner:  M. Mamaghani 

Prize #23 - Browning Buckmark .22 Semi Auto

Winner:  S. Horine 

Prize #24 - FN FNS .40 CAL Comp. Semi Auto

Winner:  K. Morris 

Prize #25 - Savage Axis scope/combo camo .270 win

Winner:  J. Perkins 

Prize #26 - Savage 93r17 scope combo 17hmr

Winner:  M. McWilliams 

Prize #27 - Bass Pro Pro Qualifier 2 Bait Casting Combo

Winner:  W. Jeffries 

Prize #28 - Stevens 555 O/U 12GA

Winners:  K. Surls 

Prize #29 - Cabelas 5 Tray Dehydrator

Winner:  L. Kimbrell 

Prize #30 - Glock 43 9mm Semi Auto

Winner:  A. Naumann

Prize #31 - Savage Axis XP Scope combo 6.5 Creedmore cal

Winner:  W. Harlah 

Prize #32 - Red Head Intrigue Bow Package

Winner:  K. Jones 

Prize #33 - Glock 23 .40cal Semi Auto

Winner:  S. Cummings 

Prize #34 - Remington 1911 R1 SS .45acp

Winner:  D. Mardis 

Prize #35 - Thompson Center Compass .30/06

Winner:  B. Mason 

Prize #36 - Henry Classic Lever Action .22 LR

Winner:  D. Martin 

Prize #37 - API 17’ Steel Ladder Stand

Winner:  R. Kirk 

Prize #38 - Benelli Nova pump camo 12ga

Winner:  R. Kagerice 

Prize #39 - Ascend 10’ Fishing Kayak

Winner:  E. Rule 

Prize #40 - Remington RP 9mm semi auto

Winner:  E. Wilson 

Prize #41 - Mossberg Maverick 88 pump 12ga

Winner:  W. Huston 

Prize #42 - Ruger Mark IV .22 Ir semi auto

Winner:  B. Booker 

Prize #43 - Winchester SXP Waterfowl camo 12ga

Winner: G. Underwood 

Prize #44 - Ruger Charger .22 Ir semi auto

Winner:  P. Melies 

Prize #45 - Ruger EC9S 9mm semi auto

Winner:  W. Hedrick 

Prize #46 - SCCY CPX 9mm semi auto

Winner:  J. Goedeke 

Prize #47 - Taurus Curve 180 380acp w/ laser

Winner:  B. Lemley 

Prize #48 - Mossberg Maverick 88 Home Defense 8 shot 12ga

Winner:  D. Pittier 

Prize #49 - Taurus PT1911 .45acp semi auto

Winner:  G. Smith 

Prize #50 - Remington 700 ADL scope combo .243cal

Winner:  J. Luke 

Prize #51 - Blackout x77 Ground Blind

Winner:  P. Mahin 

Prize #52 - Stoeger P3000 Home Defense Pistol grip 12ga

Winner:  P. OGrady 

Prize #53 - Ruger SR 1911 .45acp semi auto

Winner:  P. OGrady 

Prize #54 - New England Arms Pump 20ga

Winner:  J. Snodgrass 

Prize #55 - Springfield XD9 Kit 9mm Semi Auto

Winner:  C. Geib 

Prize #56 - Remington 870 youth pump 20ga

Winner:  J. Hundley 

Prize #57 - Springfield XDS FDE 9mm

Winner:  D. Walters 

Prize #58 - Mossberg 500 wood 12ga

Winner:  A. Billinsus 

Prize #59 - Smith and Wesson M2.0 FOE 9MM semi auto

Winner:  G. Ball 

Prize #60 - Benelli Nova pump 12ga

Winner:  J. Pippin 

CONGRATULATIONS to all of the 2019 Winners!